Classement CNJC VTT 11/07/2004  
  Classements  
  Général Garçons Filles Equipe Catégories  
POINTS 17-18 15-16 13-14 Noms G/F CATEGORIE LIGUE CLUB
393 1 1         1 MOISSONNIER Wilfrid    G   13,14 RHONE ALPES CYCLO CLUB CHABEUIL
393 2 2     1     LE DOUJET Ludovic    G   17,18 BRETAGNE AMICALE CYCLO BRIOCHINE
387 3 3       1   DESNOES David    G   15,16 PYRENEES ASS CYCLO FIGEACOISE
385 4 4       2   DUNANT Remy    G   15,16 PROVENCE ALPES CYCLO VELOCIO PERNOIS
385 5 5     2     DOBBERSTEIN Nicolas    G   17,18 ILE DE France AS PORCHEVILLE
385 6 6       3   LEGROS Simon    G   15,16 ILE DE France C.C. GUYANCOURT
382 7   1   3     PAWLOWSKI Céline    F   17,18 LORRAINE CYCLO CLUB METZ
374 8 7       4   RANDOUILLET Benjamin    G   15,16 LIMOUSIN CR BRIVES
369 9 8     4     VUILLAUME Christophe    G   17,18 LORRAINE ASPTT NANCY CYCLOTOURISME
366 10 9       5   DUPONT Guillaume    G   15,16 PAYS DE LA LOIRE COC VTT CHÂTEAU DU LOIR
363 11 10       6   VERNET Cédric    G   15,16 PYRENEES ASS CYCLO FIGEACOISE
363 12 11       7   FORTANIER Guillaume    G   15,16 PAYS DE LA LOIRE A.C. LONGUE
362 13 12     5     SAURA Arnaud    G   17,18 Codep Var (83) UC LA LONDE
360 14 13       8   GIOANNI Nicolas    G   15,16 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILON VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE
358 15 14       9   LECLERCQ Olivier    G   15,16 BOURGOGNE LOOK CYCLOS SP
358 16 15       10   IMBERT Helen    G   15,16 PROVENCE ALPES CLUB VELOCCIO PERNOIS
357 17   2   6     BOURGEOIS Lysiane    F   17,18 ILE DE France V.S. OZOPHORICIENNE
356 19 17       11   SANCHEZ Benoît    G   15,16 RHONE ALPES CYCLO VTT PASSION
356 18 16     7     JOUIN Jérôme    G   17,18 BRETAGNE CR DE BROCELIANDE GUER
352 20 18       12   LALLOUETTE Vincent    G   15,16 FRANCHE COMTE VESOUL VELO EVASION
351 21 19     8     NICOLET Pierre      G   17,18 PROVENCE ALPES CYCLO VELOCIO PERNOIS
350 22 20     9     KUBLER Sylvain    G   17,18 ALSACE CLUB DE LOISIR ET DE DETENTE OTTROT
349 24 22       13   ROUSTAN Séverin    G   15,16 RHONE ALPES A.S.C. ELECT MECANICIENS
349 23 21     10     GIBON Stéphane    G   17,18 BASSE NORMANDIE C.C.M. ST GERMAIN DE TOURNEBUT
347 25 23         2 BRAMONT Olivier    G   13,14 LIMOUSIN CR BRIVE
342 26 24       14   CRUSSON Romuald    G   15,16 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILON V.C. PERPIGNAN
342 27 25       15   LAMOUREUX Romain    G   15,16 POITOU CHARENTES CLUB VTT VILLE ET NATURE
342 28 26       16   DELON Florent    G   15,16 LIMOUSIN CR BRIVE
341 29 27     11     HUET Daniel    G   17,18 ORLEANAIS VELO SPORT DROUAIS CYCLO
340 30 28     12     JEANCE Romain    G   17,18 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES DORMANS CYCLO ET VTT
339 32 30         3 FERRIN Jeremy    G   13,14 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES ASPTT CYCLO TROYES
339 33 31         4 BOUTREUX Thomas    G   13,14 PAYS DE LA LOIRE A.C. LONGUE
339 31 29       17   MAGNAM Jean Marc    G   15,16 POITOU CHARENTES CYCLO SAINT BENOIT
338 34   3     18   HEIT Fanny    F   15,16 ALSACE AC SOULTZ
338 35 32       19   MAQUET Jean Christophe    G   15,16 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES CYCLOTOURISTES DU PAYS CHAUMONTAIS
337 37 34       20   SIMON Antoine    G   15,16 BASSE NORMANDIE CYCLOTOURISTES D'ANDAINE
337 38 35       21   KREPPER Guillaume    G   15,16 ALSACE AC SOULTZ
337 36 33     13     DAON Herve    G   17,18 HAUTE NORMANDIE CSA SERQUIGNY
336 39 36       22   PITRE Clément    G   15,16 RHONE ALPES CLUB BRESSAN CHARLES ANTONIN
335 40 37       23   FELTIN Sylvain    G   15,16 LORRAINE ASPTT NANCY CYCLOTOURISME
334 44 41         5 AMARDEILH Joévin    G   13,14 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILON VTT D'OC
334 42 39       24   WATERLOT Quentin    G   15,16 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILON AVENIR CYCLOTOURISTE MILHAUD
334 41 38     14     ZACZYK Nicolas    G   17,18 FLANDRES CHOUETT'VTT CLUB
334 43 40     15     ISNARD Maxime    G   17,18 Codep Var (83) UC LA LONDE
333 45     1     6 BACH Gilles  HAAG Thomas G G 13,14 LORRAINE CYCLOS VTT DE WOUSTVILLER
333 46 42       25   CARRIER Lucas    G   15,16 RHONE ALPES CYCLO VTT PASSION
333 47 43       26   PERRE Baptiste    G   15,16 AUVERGNE CRL PONT DU CHÂTEAU
331 48 44       27   HOULOT Stéphane    G   15,16 PROVENCE ALPES MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME
331 49 45       28   MAURY Simon    G   15,16 POITOU CHARENTES RANDONNEURS DE LA VALLEE DU CLAIN
327 50   4   16     CALLEWRERT Carole    F   17,18 ORLEANAIS RANDONNEURS JOUETTOIS
327 51       17     PARIS Jeremy    G   17,18 PAYS DE LA LOIRE A.C. LONGUE
326 52 46         7 URBAN Florian    G   13,14 AQUITAINE RANDO VTT PAYS DE BUCH
325 53 47     18     DEBROSSE Thibaut    G   17,18 FRANCHE COMTE VESOUL VELO EVASION
324 54 48     19     JACQUINOT Gaël    G   17,18 ORLEANAIS VELO SPORT DROUAIS CYCLO
322 55 49       29   BOULAS Stéphane    G   15,16 ALSACE CYCLOS VALLEE DE LA BRUCHE
319 56         30   GERARD Cyril    G   15,16 LORRAINE AMICALE LAIQUE CYCLO TOUL
319 57 50     20     CHABRIER Pierre Luc    G   17,18 AUVERGNE GROUPE CYCLOS COUBON
313 58 51     21     HERTIENNE Thomas    G   17,18 LORRAINE TOURISME VELOCIPEDIE UCKANGE
307 59 52     22     TROUART Antoine    G   17,18 BRETAGNE ST MELAINE RIEUX
301 60 53       31   GIRARD Benoît    G   15,16 POITOU CHARENTES LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS
301 61 54       32   LUNA Vincent    G   15,16 PICARDIE CYCLO CLUB VILLERSOIS
299 62 55       33   BILLET Romain    G   15,16 BOURGOGNE SPORTING CLUB IMPHYCOIS
289 63     2     8 DELON Kevin  CHANOURDIE Quentin G G 13,14 LIMOUSIN CR BRIVES
287 64 56       34   LAVILLE Frederic    G   15,16 HAUTE NORMANDIE GUIDONS ET CRAMPONS VTT
284 65 57       35   DEGARDIN Romain    G   15,16 HAUTE NORMANDIE CYCLO CLUB CANY
270 66 58     23     DOUAU Maxime    G   17,18 ILE DE France SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE CYCLOTOURISME
267 67 59       36   AUFEVRE Camille    G   15,16 BOURGOGNE VELO CLUB CHEVENON
261 68 60         9 VASSAL Florian    G   13,14 AUVERGNE GROUPE CYCLOS COUBON
230 69 61         10 VOIRON Aurélien    G   13,14 Codep Var (83) CSM LA SEYNE
219 70   5   24     URBAN Gwendoline    F   17,18 AQUITAINE RANDO VTT PAYS DE BUCH
197 71 62       37   TURCOVICH Adrien    G   15,16 PYRENEES CARLUCET VELO CLUB
194 72 63       38   RAYE Benjamin    G   15,16 PICARDIE CYCLO CLUB VILLERSOIS
180 73 64       39   MARTIN Florent    G   15,16 BOURGOGNE VELO CLUB CHEVENON
179 74 65       40   VIZER Maxime    G   15,16 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILON VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE
176 75 66     25     PEDRON François Xavier    G   17,18 BRETAGNE ST MELAINE RIEUX
 
  Non classé     BELLEGY Brice G   13,14 ILE DE France C.C. GUYANCOURT
  Non classé     POISSONNIER Thomas G   15,16 FLANDRES  CHOUETT'VTT CLUB
  Non classé     GOULOUMES Cédric G   13,14 PYRENEES SOUILLAC CYCLO TOURISME