Classements CNJC Route 10/07/2004  
  Classements      
  Général Garçons Filles Equipes Catégories      
POINTS 17-18 15-16 13-14 Noms G/F CATEGORIE LIGUE CLUB1
419 1 1     1     MONTCEL JEREMY    G   17,18 RHONE ALPES CCTSB ST BONNET LE CHÂTEAU
388 2 2     2     MESTRALET BENOIT    G   17,18 RHONE ALPES UNION SPORT CRESTOISE CYCLO
384 3   1   3     CHAUVE MARIE    F   17,18 RHONE ALPES CCTSB ST BONNET LE CHÂTEAU
383 4 3         1 GILLIERS SEBASTIEN    G   13,14 FLANDRES CC ZUTKERQUES
382 5   2   4     ESLAN ISABELLE    F   17,18 BRETAGNE AMI CYCLISTE PIPRIAC
381 6 4     5     LE GOUALHER YANNICK    G   17,18 BRETAGNE CYCLO RANDONNEURS QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE
376 7 5     6     BERGER SYLVAIN    G   17,18 RHONE ALPES CYCLO CLUB CHABEUIL
375 8 6     7     BLANC PATRICE    G   17,18 PYRENEES ASPTT GAILLAC
371 9 7         2 LE SAUX LOIC    G   13,14 BRETAGNE O C MONTAUBAN CYCLO
370 10   3     1   MELAYE PAULINE    F   15,16 BRETAGNE AMI CYCLISTE PIPRIAC
369 11 8     8     FLEUROT STEPHANE    G   17,18 BOURGOGNE CHANTALISTES
367 12 9         3 JOUSSELIN CLEMENT    G   13,14 ILE DE France U.S. VILLEJUIF
366 13   4   9     MINGAT GAELLE    F   17,18 RHONE ALPES CYCLO AVENIERES MORESTEL
365 14   5   10     BERARD JADE    F   17,18 ILE DE France A.M.A. RUNGISSOISE
365 15   6   11     DREVILLE CHARLOTTE    F   17,18 FLANDRES CR LIEVINOIS
364 16   7     2   REVEILLON LUCILE    F   15,16 FLANDRES RANDONNEURS ESTAIROIS
363 17   8     3   DUSFOUR AURELIE    F   15,16 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILON C C FABREGUES
361 18 10     12     LAMIGE SYLVAIN    G   17,18 PROVENCE ALPES CLUB VELOCCIO PERNOIS
360 19 11       4   SCHALK MATHIEU    G   15,16 RHONE ALPES CCTSB ST BONNET LE CHÂTEAU
356 20 12       5   BROUSSE JULIEN    G   15,16 BOURGOGNE CHANTALISTES SPORT CULTURES
355 21 13       6   WEBER LUDOVIC    G   15,16 LORRAINE ALCT TOUL
354 22   9     7   DIFFETOCQ BERANGERE    F   15,16 ILE DE France SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE CYCLOTOURISTE
354 23 14     13     MERIENNE FABRICE    G   17,18 PAYS DE LA LOIRE RAND.  CYCLO ERNEE
351 24 15     14     HENRY GUILLAUME    G   17,18 LORRAINE RANDONNEURS CASTELSALINOIS
350 25 16     15     GUENARD JONATHAN    G   17,18 ORLEANAIS CYCLO CLUB BONNEVALAIS
349 26 17       8   PIONNIER AYMERIC    G   15,16 Codep Var (83) CSM LA SEYNE
348 27   10   16     DUCHIER CELINE    F   17,18 RHONE ALPES UNION SPORT CRESTOISE CYCLO
346 28 18         4 HILLARD BENJAMIN    G   13,14 LORRAINE AMICALE LAIQUE CYCLO TOUL
345 29 19     17     GARRIGUE GUILLAUME    G   17,18 LIMOUSIN C.R. Brives
342 30 20     18     BABRE JEAN      G   17,18 PROVENCE ALPES UCP LE PONTET
341 31   11   19     DAVID STEPHANIE    F   17,18 BRETAGNE AMI CYCLISTE PIPRIAC
340 32 21       9   LEMAITRE BASTIEN    G   15,16 FLANDRES CC ZUTKERQUES
340 33 22     20     LEFRANCOIS MATHIEU    G   17,18 HAUTE NORMANDIE CYCLO CLUB NORMANVILLAIS
340 34 23     21     BAROU CYRILLE    G   17,18 RHONE ALPES CYCLO CLUB RUMILLIEN
339,5 35     1     5 THIROUARD CLEMENT  CHERAMY ANTOINE G G 13,14 ORLEANAIS CYCLO CLUB BONNEVALAIS
339,5 36 24     22     LEFEVRE VINCENT    G   17,18 PICARDIE UNION SPORT CREPYNOISE
337 37 25         6 CHAUVE FABIEN    G   13,14 RHONE ALPES CCTSB ST BONNET LE CHÂTEAU
337 38 26     23     FEUGRAY SEBASTIEN    G   17,18 HAUTE NORMANDIE CYCLO CLUB NORMANVILLAIS
337 39   12   24     RONCHI GAELLE    F   17,18 PICARDIE RANDONNEURS CYCLO CREILLOIS
335 40 27       10   PANEL KEVIN    G   15,16 HAUTE NORMANDIE CYCLO CLUB NORMANVILLAIS
334 41 28       11   SCHOUB ARNAUD    G   15,16 FLANDRES APB OUTREAU
327 42 29     25     FELTIN XAVIER    G   17,18 LORRAINE ASPTT NANCY CYCLOTOURISME
325 43 30       12   BOUDARD MICKAËL    G   15,16 HAUTE NORMANDIE ASA ST ANDRE
324 44 31       13   BLANCHAIS NICOLAS    G   15,16 PAYS DE LA LOIRE RANDONNEURS CASTELORIENS
324 45 32       14   DOMMESENT Nicolas    G   15,16 FLANDRES GUIDONS RICHEBOURGOIS
324 45   13   26     MOREL TIPHANIE    F   17,18 FLANDRES CR LIEVINOIS
323 47 33     27     MIGNOT ALBIN    G   17,18 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES CYCLOTOURISTES DU PAYS CHAUMONTAIS
322 48 34       15   TOUCHARD FLORENT    G   15,16 PAYS DE LA LOIRE C.C. FYE
317 49 35         7 MILLUY ETIENNE    G   13,14 FLANDRES ASS CYCLO LAMBRES
311 50 36       16   BABRE PHILIPPE    G   15,16 PROVENCE ALPES UCP LE PONTET
307 51 37         8 ANANIAN XAVIER    G   13,14 BOURGOGNE ASS CYCLO ST PARIZE
298 53 38         9 LEFEUVRE MATHIEU    G   13,14 Codep Var (83) VRC ROCBARON
298 52   14   28     GOBEAUT MARJOLAINE    F   17,18 PICARDIE CYCLO RANDONNEUR NOYONNAIS
297 54 39         10 LEBRUN CHRISTOPHER    G   13,14 PAYS DE LA LOIRE A.C. LONGUE
290 55 40       17   PERRIER CAMILLE    G   15,16 PROVENCE ALPES USP LE PONTET
281 56 41       18   FORTANIER BENOIT    G   15,16 PAYS DE LA LOIRE A.C. LONGUE
270 57 42       19   MORNET ETIENNE    G   15,16 LORRAINE CYCLOTOURISME MUSSIPONTAIN
237 58 43       20   IMBERT Benjamin    G   15,16 POITOU / CHARENTES RANDONNEURS DE LA VALLE DU CLAIN
223 59 44       21   VALQUENART ARNAUD    G   15,16 FLANDRES GUIDONS RICHEBOURGOIS
211 60 45     29     TELLIER XAVIER    G   17,18 PYRENEES ASPTT GAILLAC
196 61 46     30     ADORNADO BRICE    G   17,18 Codep Var (83) CSM LA SEYNE
192 62 47         11 ROUCHY ANDREW    G   13,14 AUVERGNE CRL PONT DU CHÂTEAU
186,8 63     2     12 BACQUET MATHIAS  VALLIBOUZE RENAUD G G 13,14 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILON C C FABREGUES
174 64   15   31     BLACHON JULIE    F   17,18 AUVERGNE GROUPE CYCLO COUBON
117 65 48       22   JOUET ROMAIN    G   15,16 HAUTE NORMANDIE ENTENTE GISORSIENNE
87 66 49       23   COVILLE Stéphane    G   15,16 ILE DE France US Villejuif
73 67 50       24   BLONDELLE CLEMENT    G   15,16 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES CYCLOTOURISTES DU PAYS CHAUMONTAIS
-38 68 51       25   MONTEIL BENOIT    G   15,16 AUVERGNE GROUPE CYCLO COUBON
-82 69 52         13 RAVEL JEAN MARC    G   13,14 Codep Var (83) CSM LA SEYNE
     
  Non classé   BILLARD Clément     LIMOUSIN CYCLO RANDONNEUR MEYSSAC
  non classée   TAILLANDIER Lucie     ORLEANAIS ORLEANS CYCLOTOURISTE