Concours européen d'éducation routière    
  Classements    
Points General Garçons Filles Nom Prenom Ligue Club G/F Naissance
145 1 1   SCHWARTZ Victor LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy G 02/02/1992
145 2 2   DEVOIR Cyril PICARDIE AS MERY G 26/03/1992
142 3 3   VRILLAC Jérémy POITOU / CHARENTES Randonneurs Vallée du Clain G 08/04/1992
138 4 4   DESNOES Elie PYRENEES VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE G 16/08/1992
137 5 5   ROCHIAS Edouard AUVERGNE TDE COURPIERE G 26/05/1992
137 6 6   TARRIT Clément AUVERGNE TDE COURPIERE G 16/09/1994
133 7 7   GEORGES Tony LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois G 29/06/1993
133 8 8   L`HERMITE Pierre POITOU / CHARENTES St SYMPHORIEN G 25/06/1993
130 9 9   GELHAYE Quentin LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy G 14/05/1992
130 10 10   CAHITTE Kévin LORRAINE Montigny Vélo Marche Loisir G 18/07/1992
129 11 11   RUFFIN Gaëtan HAUTE NORMANDIE CC NORMANVILLE G 21/06/1992
128 12 12   DELBERGUE Guillaume PICARDIE AS MERY G 19/05/1993
128 13 13   DOTTO Romain PYRENEES ES GIMONT Cyclotourisme G 26/10/1992
128 14 14   LEROY Jérémy ILE-DE-FRANCE CC VERSAILLES PORCHEFONTAINE G 26/03/1993
127 15   1 LENFANT Pauline ILE-DE-FRANCE Evasion Tandem Club F 12/06/1993
127 16 15   MAURY Antoine POITOU / CHARENTES Randonneurs Vallée du Clain G 31/05/1992
127 17 16   REVILLION Rémi FLANDRES RANDONNEURS ESTAIROIS G 15/11/1992
127 18 17   RINGEISEN Thibaut ALSACE CLUB LOISIRS ET DE DETENTE DE OTTROT G 20/07/1994
124 19 18   LE NAOUR Clément ILE-DE-FRANCE CS GENTILLY G 07/03/1993
124 20   2 FRIEDRICH Arielle LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy F 28/07/1992
124 21   3 BENOIST Mégane HAUTE NORMANDIE CC NORMANVILLE F 24/06/1992
123 22 19   PERNET Thomas ALSACE CLUB LOISIRS ET DE DETENTE DE OTTROT G 14/08/1992
122 23 20   SEILLIER Romain FLANDRES ACP CAMUS G 19/08/1994
122 24 21   THEBAULT Adrien BASSE NORMANDIE CT DUCEY G 15/10/1993
122 25 22   TOUCHARD Jonhatan PAYS DE LOIRE CLUB CYCLO FYE G 26/01/1993
122 26 23   BRAGARD Maxime LORRAINE Montigny Vélo Marche Loisir G 16/04/1993
121 27 24   IMBERT Valentin POITOU / CHARENTES St Georges les Baillargeaux G 16/09/1994
120 28 25   BOISSEAU Sylvain ORLEANAIS Orléans Cyclotouriste G 26/12/1992
120 29   4 BROQUET Lorine FLANDRES ACP CAMUS F 02/07/1993
119 30 26   DEVOIR Thomas PICARDIE AS MERY G 19/05/1993
119 31 27   SCHMITT Arnaud LORRAINE Randonneurs CastelsalinoisB G 04/03/1992
118 32 28   ENGRAND PENNANEC'H Julien LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois G 04/02/1993
117 33 29   SCHMITZ Jérôme PYRENEES ES GIMONT Cyclotourisme G 29/09/1993
116 34   5 KUBLER Marine ALSACE CLUB LOISIRS ET DE DETENTE DE OTTROT F 02/12/1992
116 35   6 TYLKOWSKI Madisson LORRAINE CO Blénod Cyclotourisme F 04/12/1992
115 36 30   MAILLY Thomas ALSACE Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald G 29/09/1993
114 37 31   WEIMER Mario ALSACE AMICALE CYCLO SOULTZ SOUS FORET G 01/04/1992
113 38 32   ROVER Valentin LORRAINE CO Blénod Cyclotourisme G 07/09/1992
113 39 33   FASCIANA Emile LORRAINE Montigny Vélo Marche Loisir G 27/01/1993
112 40 34   SPAGNOLO Florian LORRAINE Union Cyclotouriste Créhange Faulquemont G 14/04/1993
111 41 35   MAERTEN Benoït PAYS DE LOIRE A C LONGUE G 24/04/1994
111 42 36   SIMON Romain LIMOUSIN CLUB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRIVISTE G 09/11/1992
110 43 37   GREVIN Romain PICARDIE AS MERY G 04/07/1993
110 44   7 BLAMPIED Marie LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois F 16/03/1992
109 45 38   LADRIER Quentin ILE-DE-FRANCE Le Mollet Fûté G 31/08/1992
109 46 39   FORGET Louis LORRAINE Montigny Vélo Marche Loisir G 05/09/1994
109 47 40   THIROUARD Valentin ORLEANAIS CYCLO CLUB BONNEVALOIS G 21/06/1992
108 48   8 MULLER Johanna LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois F 28/08/1992
107 49 41   MARTINEZ Jordan LANGUEDOC / ROUSSILLON VTT D'OC G 05/05/1993
106 50 42   VELLUET Marc LORRAINE Montigny Vélo Marche Loisir G 20/07/1992
105 51 43   MULLER Mickael PICARDIE UNION DES RANDONNEURS CYCLOTOURISTES CREILLOIS G 22/03/1993
105 52 44   COURTÈS Matthieu PYRENEES ES GIMONT Cyclotourisme G 28/08/1993
105 53 45   MARROU Laurent COTE D'AZUR CSM Seynois section Cyclotourisme G 12/05/1994
103 54 46   MEYER Quentin LORRAINE Cyclotourisme Mussipontain G 25/03/1993
102 55 47   DUFLOT Florent FLANDRES ASS Cyclo Lambres lez Douai G 11/06/1993
102 56 48   BECKER Kévin FLANDRES C R LIMAGNE G 17/08/1993
101 57 49   KOHAN  Nicolas LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy G 29/11/1993
101 58   9 LAGARDE Aurore LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois F 27/10/1992
100 59 50   DEVILLERS Quentin BOURGOGNE CHANTALISTES G 08/12/1992
100 60 51   JOLY Guillaume LORRAINE CO Blénod Cyclotourisme G 01/09/1994
99 61 52   JAN Guillaume LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois G 27/04/1994
99 62   10 MOHEN Marianne ALSACE CLUB LOISIRS ET DE DETENTE DE OTTROT F 30/08/1994
99 63 53   VERBICARO Julien AUVERGNE TDE COURPIERE G 21/10/1993
97 64 54   PILARCZYK François LORRAINE LPRS Dieulouard G 18/03/1993
97 65 55   GAUTIER Benjamin ALSACE Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald G 06/09/1992
97 66 56   GOBERT Guillaume FLANDRES   G  
97 67 57   WYPIORCYK-ORY Gaëtan LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois G 28/11/1992
96 68 58   RULEWSKI Louis ALSACE CLUB LOISIRS ET DE DETENTE DE OTTROT G 02/03/1994
96 69 59   MANCONE Stéphen COTE D'AZUR CC Cheminots G 10/02/1993
95 70 60   FER Alexandre POITOU / CHARENTES St Georges les Baillargeaux G 24/09/1994
95 71 61   THIRION Quentin LORRAINE CO Blénod Cyclotourisme G 20/06/1992
95 72 62   KOPPERS Maxime LORRAINE Randonneurs CastelsalinoisB G 26/04/1993
94 73 63   SHULZ Thomas ALSACE Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald G 05/07/1994
93 74 64   MORNET Antoine LORRAINE Cyclotourisme Mussipontain G 10/11/1992
93 75 65   DALAVAT Clément PYRENEES ES GIMONT Cyclotourisme G 08/09/1994
93 76   11 MERLE Charlotte PICARDIE UNION DES RANDONNEURS CYCLOTOURISTES CREILLOIS F 09/10/1993
93 77 66   SCHROEDER Alexandre LORRAINE Montigny Vélo Marche Loisir G 26/12/1993
91 78 67   ARNOULD Maxime LORRAINE Montigny Vélo Marche Loisir G 04/05/1993
91 79 68   BRICQUEBEC Tony PICARDIE AS MERY G 10/09/1993
90 80 69   MARTIN Quentin LORRAINE LPRS Dieulouard G 10/08/1993
87 81   12 BISSLER Adeline ALSACE LES CYCLOS DE LA DOLLER F 03/02/1992
87 82 70   FEYEN Quentin LORRAINE Cyclotourisme Mussipontain G 05/05/1994
87 83 71   BECKER James FLANDRES C R LIMAGNE G 11/05/1992
87 84   13 CNUDDE Marine LORRAINE ALCT Toul F 29/10/1993
86 85 72   RICO Jordan AUVERGNE TDE COURPIERE G 30/06/1993
85 86   14 SIASBAS Cassandra FLANDRES AMICALE PAUL BERT OUTREAU F 07/06/1993
84 87 74   DUBOURGNOUX Damien AUVERGNE TDE COURPIERE G 04/05/1992
84 88 73   AUBERT Cyril PAYS DE LOIRE BOESSE LE SEC G 10/09/1994
83 89 75   DESFACHELLE Julien FLANDRES ASS Cyclo Lambres lez Douai G 17/07/1993
82 90 76   RENAULT Guillaume ORLEANAIS Orléans Cyclotouriste G 24/07/1992
81 91 77   KHOLER Damien ALSACE CLUB LOISIRS ET DE DETENTE DE OTTROT G 21/09/1994
80 92   15 OSWALD Cécile LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy F 26/03/1993
80 93 78   BONGIORNI Clément PYRENEES ES GIMONT Cyclotourisme G 06/11/1993
79 94 79   MARTINAGE James COTE D'AZUR VRC G 05/02/1994
78 95 80   CHESNEAU Sylvain LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois G 08/05/1992
77 96 81   VINCENT Pierre FRANCHE-COMTE VESOUL VELO EVASION G 22/02/1993
72 97   16 GERALD Lola LIMOUSIN CLUB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRIVISTE F 15/06/1993
69 98 82   BAILLEUX Florian PICARDIE UNION DES RANDONNEURS CYCLOTOURISTES CREILLOIS G 29/05/1993
69 99 83   POULAIN Jean-Baptiste ALSACE CLUB LOISIRS ET DE DETENTE DE OTTROT G 19/12/1994
67 100 84   AKPAKA Wilfried PICARDIE UNION DES RANDONNEURS CYCLOTOURISTES CREILLOIS G 11/12/1993
57 101 85   BANA Chrisophe LORRAINE Randonneurs Castelsalinois G 12/10/1993
0 102 89   TURCK Philippe LORRAINE LPRS Dieulouard G 08/03/1993
0 103 88   BOUTET Vincent LORRAINE LPRS Dieulouard G 05/11/1993
0 104   17 PAULUS Träcy LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy F 22/03/1994
0 105 90   ERCOLANO Valentin LORRAINE CO Blénod Cyclotourisme G 16/10/1993
0 106 92   HAGHNEJAD Vincent LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy G 18/03/1992
0 107 91   THIS Florent LORRAINE CO Blénod Cyclotourisme G 20/04/1994
0 108 87   VINASCHI Nicolas LORRAINE Tourisme Vélocipédie Uckange G 07/07/1993
0 109 86   LIBERATORE Maxime LORRAINE ASPTT Nancy G 21/01/1992